Diretores Distritais


 

 

1º distrito

 

 

 

 

2º distrito

Gilmar José Heineck

Anchieta

 

 

3º distrito

Aliceo Félix Vacarin

Cunha Porã

 

 

4º distrito

Beni Roque Negri

São Lourenço do Oeste

 

 

5º distrito

Joice Ternus Wathier

São Carlos

 

 

6º distrito

José Carlos Benini

Chapecó

 

 

7º distrito

Leudi Antônio Giachim

Arvoredo

 

 

8º distrito

João Francisco Tomaz dos Santos

Xaxim

9º distrito

Eder Gastmann

Peritiba


 

 

10º distrito

 

 

 

 

11º distrito

Marcos Antônio Parmagnani

Erval Velho

 

 

12º distrito

Dalva Terezinha Bebber

Campos Novos

 

 

13º distrito

Elaine Vedani Picolli

Fraiburgo

 

 

14º distrito

Ismael Rauen Padilha

Santa Cecília

 

 

15º distrito

Rosani Aparecida Rodrigues Pocai

Lages

 

 

16º distrito

Inácio Roberto de Souza

Urubici

Odair Geovani Karvat

 

 

17º distrito

Odair Geovani Karvat

Bela Vista do Toldo

 

 

18º distrito

Orides Varella

Itaiópolis

 

 

19º distrito

José Manoel Ramos

Joinville

Neivor José Bussolaro

 

 

20º distrito

Neivor José Bussolaro

Jaraguá do Sul

 

 

21º distrito

Agacir Gadotti

Taió

22º distrito

Jaime Henrique de Oliveira

Ibirama

 

 

23º distrito

Helton Frena

Laurentino

24º distrito

Idilário Pottratz

Ituporanga

 

 

25º distrito

Félix Antonio Valentini

Pomerode

26º distrito (novo)

 

 

27º distrito

Jader Maurício Schweitzer

Balneário Piçarras

 

 

28º distrito

Eliane Colla

Balneário Camboriú

 

 

29º distrito

Onildo Dalbosco Junior

Nova Trento

30º distrito

Fernando Kirchner de Souza

Anitápolis

31º distrito

Marco Aurélio dos Santos

Florianópolis

 

 

32º distrito

Dilson Pedro Walter Tramontin

Braço do Norte

 

 

33º distrito

Custódio Juvenal Pacheco

Imbituba

34º distrito

Harrison Marcon Cachoeira

Tubarão


 

 

35º distrito

 

 

36º distrito

Claver Donato Steiner

Forquilhinha

37º distrito

Ademilson Catelli

Meleiro

 

38º distrito (novo)

 

39º distrito

Célio da Silva Patrício

Praia Grande